Junior Teams and Fixtures

12 + Unders

 

Day Time Date Team H/A
Saturday 9.30 13/04/13 Campion A
Saturday 9.30 20/04/13 Blundellsands H
Saturday 9.30 27/04/13 Formby Holy Trinity H
Saturday 9.30 04/05/13 North Meols H
Saturday 9.30 11/05/13 Sphynx A
Saturday 11.00 18/05/13 Argyle A
Saturday 9.30 08/06/13 Maghull A
Saturday 9.30 15/06/13 Birkdale H
Saturday 9.30 22/06/13 Mawdesley A

 

 

 

 

 

 

14 + Unders

 

Day Time Date Team H/A
Saturday 9.30 13/04/13 Hillside A
Saturday 9.30 20/04/13 Sphynx L.A.D's H
Saturday 9.30 27/04/13 Argyle B A
Saturday 9.30 04/05/13 Maghull A A
Saturday 9.30 11/05/13 Mawdesley H
Saturday 9.30 25/05/13 Formby H
Saturday 9.30 01/06/13 Argyle A H
Saturday  9.30 08/06/13  Maghull B H
Saturday  9.30 15/06/13  Birkdale B A
Saturday 9.30 22/06/13 Formby Holy Trinity A
Saturday 9.30 29/06/13 North Meols A
Saturday  9.30 06/07/13  Blundellsands
Saturday 9.30 07/07/2012 Blundellsands H
Saturday  9.30 13/07/13 Birkdale A  H
Saturday  9.30 20/07/13 Campion H

 

 

16 + Unders

 

Day Time Date Team H/A
Saturday 9.30 13/04/13 Formby H
Saturday 11.00 20/04/13 Campion H
Saturday 9.30 27/04/13 Aughton A
Saturday 9.30 04/05/13 Birkdale & Carlton H
Saturday 9.30 11/05/13 Maghull A
Saturday 9.30 18/05/13 Sphynx Sizzling Servers H
Saturday 9.30 08/06/13 North Meols A
Saturday 11.00 15/06/13 Formby Holy Trinity
Saturday 11.00  22/06/13 Mawdesley 
Saturday 9.30 29/06/13 Sphynx Ploughmans H
Saturday 9.30 06/07/13 Argyle H

 

 

 

 

16 + Under Girls

 

Day Time Date Team H/A
Saturday 9.30 13/04/13 Blundellsands B 
Saturday 9.30 20/04/13 Argyle A A
Saturday 9.30 27/04/13 Carlton A A
Saturday 11.00 04/05/13 Argyle B H
Saturday 9.30 11/05/13 Blundellsands B H
Saturday 9.30 18/05/13 Formby H
Saturday 11.00 08/06/13  North Meols A
Saturday  9.30 15/06/13 Campion A H
Saturday  9.30 22/06/13 Campion B 
Saturday 9.30 29/06/13 Carlton B H
Saturday 11.00 06/07/13 Sphynx A

 

 

 

 

18 + Unders

 

Day Time Date Team H/A
Saturday 9.30 13/04/13 Maghull A
Saturday 9.30 20/04/13 Aughton A
Saturday 9.30 27/04/13 Sphynx Toasty Bobs H
Saturday 11.00 11/05/13 Sphynx Toasty Geoffs
Saturday 11.00 18/05/13 Mawdesley A
Saturday 9.30 08/06/13 Birkdale H
Saturday 11.00 15/06/13 Blundellsands A
Saturday 9.30 22/06/13 Formby A
Saturday 11.00 29/06/13 Argyle A H
Saturday 11.00 06/07/13 Argyle B H

 

 

 

-